III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Tychy - Bielsko-B." Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BRZEŹCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2019-08-31/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-07/12:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/18:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-10-12/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-11-10/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu