III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Tychy - Bielsko-B." Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŁĄKA 10 28 9 1 0 66:13
2 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10 22 7 1 2 56:11
3 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10 21 7 0 3 56:17
4 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 33:28
5 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 18:70
6 LKS BESTWINA 10 0 0 0 10 6:96
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-07/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:0
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:8
2019-11-09/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-07/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:0
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:8
2019-11-09/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/08:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:4
2019-10-26/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 5:1
2019-10-27/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 7:2
2019-10-19/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:5
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:10
2019-10-12/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 16:1
2019-10-05/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 2:4
2019-10-05/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS BESTWINA 12:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:8
2019-09-28/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS BESTWINA 14:1
2019-10-09/19:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-19/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:7
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2019-09-12/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0:5
2019-09-14/12:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/16:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:4
2019-09-07/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 10:0
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA 13:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:9
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:15
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 9:0

Kluby w podokręgu