Tychy: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS WARSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SOKÓŁ WOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS ŁĄKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GTS BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 CZARNI PIASEK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-04-06/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-06/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-04-07/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-04-07/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-04-14/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-01/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-01/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-05-01/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-01/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-01/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-05-01/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-03/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-10/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-17/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-31/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-05-31/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-14/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-14/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu