Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 10 28 9 1 0 63:9
2 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 10 20 6 2 2 30:20
3 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 10 16 5 1 4 24:33
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 10 10 2 4 4 13:26
5 LKS BRZEŹCE 10 5 1 2 7 18:36
6 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 10 5 1 2 7 14:38
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/13:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:2
2019-11-10/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8:4
2019-11-11/14:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/13:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:2
2019-11-10/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8:4
2019-11-11/14:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 1:8
2019-10-27/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:2
2019-10-27/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-18/16:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 1:1
2019-10-20/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:4
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 5:3
2019-10-13/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - LKS BRZEŹCE 5:0
2019-11-03/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-04/16:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:2
2019-10-06/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 0:9
2019-10-16/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/17:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 1:6
2019-09-28/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 0:8
2019-09-29/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:0
2019-09-22/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 3:0
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:0
2019-09-14/13:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:1
2019-09-15/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 6:1
2019-09-08/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 1:1
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 1:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 5:2
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:4
2019-09-02/17:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:2

Kluby w podokręgu