Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 10 23 7 2 1 48:9
2 APN I GKS TYCHY 10 20 6 2 2 37:11
3 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 9 19 6 1 2 29:14
4 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 9 10 3 1 5 14:20
5 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 9 4 1 1 7 23:42
6 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 9 4 1 1 7 5:60
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-06-16/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:3
2019-06-17/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-16/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:3
2019-06-17/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/14:30 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 11:0
2019-06-09/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-02/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 2:3
2019-06-03/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 13:0
2019-06-03/18:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/13:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2019-05-26/10:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - APN I GKS TYCHY 0:4
2019-06-12/18:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 4:0
2019-05-19/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 1:2
2019-05-20/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - APN I GKS TYCHY 0:9
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/16:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 6:0
2019-05-12/11:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - APN I GKS TYCHY 0:1
2019-05-12/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/12:00 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 0:12
2019-05-05/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 8:2
2019-05-06/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 3:3
2019-04-27/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY 2:2
2019-04-28/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/11:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 1:1
2019-04-14/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 3:0
2019-04-15/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 0:9
2019-04-06/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0:1
2019-04-16/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/10:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu