Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN I GKS TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 9:0
2 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2 6 2 0 0 4:0
3 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2 4 1 1 0 10:1
4 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 1:2
5 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 2 0 0 0 2 0:9
6 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 2 0 0 0 2 0:12
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/11:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 1:1
2019-04-14/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 3:0
2019-04-15/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/11:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE 1:1
2019-04-14/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) 3:0
2019-04-15/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 0:9
2019-04-06/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0:1
2019-04-16/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
2019-04-27/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-04-28/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-11/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
2019-05-12/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) -:-
2019-05-19/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2019-05-20/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-25/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2019-05-26/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
2019-06-08/12:00 ZNICZ I JANKOWICE - ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) -:-
2019-06-09/13:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:15 ZNICZ II JANKOWICE (DZ) - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-06-16/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - ZNICZ I JANKOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu