Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN II GKS TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 17:0
2 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2 6 2 0 0 10:2
3 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 1:10
4 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 2 3 1 0 1 5:3
5 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2 0 0 0 2 2:8
6 PIAST BIERUŃ 2 0 0 0 2 2:14
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:7
2019-04-14/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 10:0
2019-04-14/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:7
2019-04-14/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 10:0
2019-04-14/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 7:0
2019-04-07/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 1:0
2019-04-07/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-28/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) -:-
2019-04-28/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-04-28/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) -:-
2019-05-04/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-12/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-12/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-26/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-02/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-09/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-06-09/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-06-09/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-15/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) -:-
2019-06-16/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu