Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5 15 5 0 0 23:8
2 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4 10 3 1 0 10:3
3 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 4 9 3 0 1 27:5
4 LKS ŁĄKA 5 9 3 0 2 16:12
5 UKS SPS I WOLA 5 7 2 1 2 29:11
6 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5 6 2 0 3 15:30
7 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5 6 2 0 3 10:19
8 LKS BRZEŹCE 4 0 0 0 4 5:22
9 LKS STUDZIENICE 5 0 0 0 5 6:31
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:1
2019-05-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 10:0
2019-05-22/18:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 9:1
2019-06-05/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:1
2019-05-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 10:0
2019-05-22/18:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 9:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-10/18:45 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS SPS I WOLA 1:14
2019-05-13/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/18:30 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:3
2019-05-04/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2019-05-08/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LKS STUDZIENICE 12:1
2019-05-09/17:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/08:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS SPS I WOLA 1:10
2019-04-27/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ŁĄKA 3:0
2019-04-28/10:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 3:1
2019-05-06/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 5:1
2019-04-13/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2019-04-13/11:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:2
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:3
2019-04-06/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 1:4
2019-04-07/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:2
2019-04-08/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-15/18:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-06-05/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego -:-
2019-05-27/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS SPS I WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/17:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-06-02/14:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-08/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS I WOLA -:-
2019-06-10/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu