Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9 27 9 0 0 99:4
2 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9 24 8 0 1 76:10
3 FORTUNA II WYRY 9 21 7 0 2 63:16
4 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 9 13 4 1 4 32:14
5 APN II GKS TYCHY 9 13 4 1 4 32:54
6 PIAST BIERUŃ 9 12 4 0 5 14:39
7 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 9 10 3 1 5 26:36
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 9 6 2 0 7 13:49
9 OGRODNIK TYCHY 9 4 1 1 7 13:72
10 ZET TYCHY 9 3 1 0 8 9:83
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/16:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:9
2019-10-26/09:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 3:0
2019-10-26/14:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - FORTUNA II WYRY 1:2
2019-10-27/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 6:1
2019-10-27/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:11
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/16:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:9
2019-10-26/09:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 3:0
2019-10-26/14:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - FORTUNA II WYRY 1:2
2019-10-27/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 6:1
2019-10-27/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:11
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-16/16:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 1:5
2019-10-18/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ZET TYCHY 10:0
2019-10-19/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 2:7
2019-10-19/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - PIAST BIERUŃ 12:0
2019-10-20/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:2
2019-10-12/09:00 ZET TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:23
2019-10-12/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - FORTUNA II WYRY 1:2
2019-10-12/14:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2019-10-13/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 12:0
2019-10-05/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 6:0
2019-10-05/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 3:0
2019-10-06/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - APN II GKS TYCHY 18:0
2019-10-06/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - PIAST BIERUŃ 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:1
2019-09-28/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - FORTUNA II WYRY 6:0
2019-09-28/09:00 ZET TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 1:3
2019-09-28/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:9
2019-09-28/13:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:2
2019-09-21/13:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - PIAST BIERUŃ 6:1
2019-09-22/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 13:1
2019-09-22/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7:0
2019-09-22/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 0:9
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 ZET TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:3
2019-09-14/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 4:0
2019-09-14/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - FORTUNA II WYRY 5:2
2019-09-14/14:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 2:2
2019-09-15/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - OGRODNIK TYCHY 21:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 3:0
2019-09-07/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:16
2019-09-07/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:7
2019-09-08/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - ZET TYCHY 13:1
2019-09-08/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:12
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 6:1
2019-09-01/10:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 12:0
2019-09-04/17:30 OGRODNIK TYCHY - FORTUNA II WYRY 0:14
2019-09-18/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY 8:0
2019-11-02/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 13:0

Kluby w podokręgu