Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "Mistrzowska" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SPS WOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ŁĄKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GTS BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 APN I GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-08-31/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-08-31/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-08-31/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-08-31/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-09-07/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-07/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-09-07/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-09-07/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-14/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-21/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-05/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-05/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-05/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-12/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/16:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-11-09/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-11-09/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-11-09/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-16/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-11-16/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu