Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "Mistrzowska" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 11 31 10 1 0 156:42
2 APN I GKS TYCHY 11 27 9 0 2 98:45
3 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 11 25 8 1 2 129:46
4 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 11 24 8 0 3 112:41
5 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 11 22 7 1 3 80:43
6 UKS SPS WOLA 11 19 6 1 4 74:70
7 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 11 15 5 0 6 73:99
8 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 11 12 4 0 7 63:96
9 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 11 9 3 0 8 59:103
10 GTS BOJSZOWY 11 6 2 0 9 38:139
11 LKS ŁĄKA 11 3 1 0 10 36:127
12 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 11 3 1 0 10 36:103
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-13/18:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:10
2019-11-14/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 2:5
2019-11-16/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 6:2
2019-11-16/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:14
2019-11-16/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 5:3
2019-11-17/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:11
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-13/18:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:10
2019-11-14/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 2:5
2019-11-16/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 6:2
2019-11-16/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:14
2019-11-16/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 5:3
2019-11-17/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:11
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-08/18:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 10:0
2019-11-09/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS SPS WOLA 1:14
2019-11-09/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 6:8
2019-11-09/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN I GKS TYCHY 4:7
2019-11-10/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 11:7
2019-11-13/19:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ŁĄKA 18:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 9:5
2019-10-26/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 1:18
2019-10-26/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:11
2019-10-26/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 2:3
2019-10-27/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 7:8
2019-10-28/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 3:12
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS SPS WOLA 14:6
2019-10-19/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - APN I GKS TYCHY 3:5
2019-10-19/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 27:3
2019-10-19/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 15:4
2019-10-19/13:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 14:2
2019-10-20/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 13:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 3:13
2019-10-12/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:21
2019-10-12/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 3:12
2019-10-13/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 8:10
2019-10-13/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:13
2019-10-14/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 2:12
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 20:2
2019-10-05/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 17:4
2019-10-05/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 7:5
2019-10-05/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 13:2
2019-10-05/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS WOLA 6:8
2019-10-08/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 13:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/15:45 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 27:2
2019-09-28/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 4:4
2019-09-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:15
2019-09-28/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN I GKS TYCHY 4:7
2019-09-29/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 2:15
2019-09-30/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 7:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:10
2019-09-21/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS ŁĄKA 10:3
2019-09-21/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA 10:2
2019-09-21/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY 8:3
2019-09-21/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 13:4
2019-09-22/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 5:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:3
2019-09-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN I GKS TYCHY 3:16
2019-09-15/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 1:5
2019-09-15/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:7
2019-09-24/17:30 UKS SPS WOLA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 11:6
2019-10-12/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS ŁĄKA 9:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9:8
2019-09-07/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 7:4
2019-09-07/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 14:4
2019-09-09/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS WOLA 4:7
2019-10-23/18:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:6
2019-11-03/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:5
2019-08-31/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 5:2
2019-08-31/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA 10:3
2019-08-31/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 16:3
2019-09-01/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN I GKS TYCHY 14:7
2019-09-10/19:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 6:2

Kluby w podokręgu