Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS WARSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS STUDZIONKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ŁĄKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-04-06/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-06/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. -:-
2019-04-07/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-04-07/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-04-13/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-04-13/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-03/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. -:-
2019-05-04/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-04/10:30 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-05-11/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-05-12/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-05-12/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-05-18/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/10:30 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-05-25/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-05-25/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-06-01/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-06-01/10:30 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. -:-
2019-06-01/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-06-08/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-