Tychy: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 6 16 5 1 0 23:10
2 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 6 15 5 0 1 40:10
3 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 6 15 5 0 1 19:5
4 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 6 9 3 0 3 11:14
5 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 5 5 1 2 2 13:20
6 BAP GOL BIERUŃ 5 3 1 0 4 17:30
7 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5 1 0 1 4 3:17
8 MKS LĘDZINY 5 0 0 0 5 9:29
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-18/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 2:0
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 14:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-18/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 2:0
2019-10-19/13:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 14:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:1
2019-10-13/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-04/16:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 8:3
2019-10-06/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 6:5
2019-10-06/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/10:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 1:5
2019-10-03/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:7
2019-09-22/13:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 2:9
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 6:0
2019-09-14/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:0
2019-09-15/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 3:0
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:2
2019-09-01/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 1:2
2019-09-02/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS LĘDZINY 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-26/12:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-11-03/11:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-

Kluby w podokręgu