Tychy: F1 Żak "MISTRZOWSKA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 15 40 13 1 1 93:17
2 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 15 37 12 1 2 60:16
3 LKS ŁĄKA 21 33 10 3 8 62:38
4 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 12 27 9 0 3 50:19
5 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 12 20 6 2 4 58:33
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 12 10 3 1 8 11:45
7 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 18 7 2 1 15 16:87
8 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 15 1 0 1 14 10:105
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:0
2019-10-19/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:3
2019-10-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 9:0
2019-10-19/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:4
2019-10-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:2
2019-10-19/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 4:0
2019-10-19/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:0
2019-10-19/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:3
2019-10-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 9:0
2019-10-19/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:4
2019-10-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:2
2019-10-19/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-12/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2019-10-12/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 3:0
2019-10-12/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:2
2019-10-12/10:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:3
2019-10-12/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:5
2019-10-12/10:30 LKS ŁĄKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-05/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:0
2019-10-05/11:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 6:0
2019-10-05/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:0
2019-10-05/11:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 0:4
2019-10-05/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:0
2019-10-05/11:30 LKS ŁĄKA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-29/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9:2
2019-09-29/15:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:2
2019-09-29/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
2019-09-29/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:10
2019-09-29/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:7
2019-09-29/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:4
2019-10-02/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:1
2019-10-02/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 9:4
2019-10-02/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:3
2019-10-02/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2019-10-02/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 8:1
2019-10-02/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:15
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-21/08:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 7:0
2019-09-21/08:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:4
2019-09-21/08:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:1
2019-09-21/08:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:1
2019-09-21/08:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 5:0
2019-09-21/08:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:7
2019-09-21/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:8
2019-09-21/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2019-09-21/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ŁĄKA 2:2
2019-09-21/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9:1
2019-09-21/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2019-09-21/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ŁĄKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-14/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:8
2019-09-14/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:0
2019-09-14/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:7
2019-09-14/10:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:9
2019-09-14/10:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:12
2019-09-14/10:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:2
2019-09-15/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:10
2019-09-15/13:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2019-09-15/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:7
2019-09-15/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-09-15/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:2
2019-09-15/13:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS ŁĄKA 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-07/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:4
2019-09-07/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:14
2019-09-07/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 10:1
2019-09-07/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:4
2019-09-07/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:6
2019-09-07/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-08/08:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-08/08:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-08/08:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-09-08/08:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-08/08:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-08/08:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-06/08:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-06/08:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-06/08:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-06/08:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/08:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/08:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-13/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-26/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im.ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 LKS ŁĄKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-

Kluby w podokręgu