Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 14 37 12 1 1 59:12
2 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 14 32 9 5 0 37:11
3 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 14 29 9 2 3 36:13
4 LKS BRZEŹCE 14 29 9 2 3 26:18
5 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 14 26 8 2 4 27:12
6 GTS BOJSZOWY 14 24 7 3 4 25:21
7 ZET TYCHY 14 22 7 1 6 29:21
8 LKS WOSZCZYCE 14 17 5 2 7 20:27
9 LKS STUDZIONKA 14 17 5 2 7 24:28
10 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14 16 5 1 8 23:28
11 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 14 14 4 2 8 15:33
12 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 14 13 4 1 9 24:38
13 CZAPLA KRYRY 14 13 3 4 7 18:36
14 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 14 12 3 3 8 24:39
15 LKS FRYDEK 14 11 2 5 7 20:29
16 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 14 6 2 0 12 15:56
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:10
2018-11-10/13:30 ZET TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:1
2018-11-10/13:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2018-11-11/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:10
2018-11-10/13:30 ZET TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:1
2018-11-10/13:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2018-11-11/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:1
2018-11-03/14:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:0
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:6
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS FRYDEK - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:0
2018-11-04/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:0
2018-11-04/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2018-11-04/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZET TYCHY 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:2
2018-10-27/15:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-10-27/15:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 5:0
2018-10-27/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 6:4
2018-10-28/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:3
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/14:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:3
2018-10-20/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2018-10-20/15:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ZET TYCHY 2:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:4
2018-10-21/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:4
2018-10-21/15:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:4
2018-10-13/15:00 ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:1
2018-10-14/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 4:4
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS FRYDEK 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2018-10-06/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:2
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2018-10-06/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:1
2018-10-07/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:1
2018-10-07/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2018-10-07/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/16:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:6
2018-09-29/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-09-29/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:3
2018-09-29/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 0:0
2018-09-30/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 7:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:2
2018-09-22/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:0
2018-09-22/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 8:1
2018-09-23/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:7
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - ZET TYCHY 1:3
2018-09-23/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-12/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:5
2018-09-15/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 ZET TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS FRYDEK 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZET TYCHY 1:0
2018-09-08/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:5
2018-09-08/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-09-09/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:4
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:3
2018-09-09/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-01/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2018-09-01/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS FRYDEK 1:4
2018-09-01/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:3
2018-09-01/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA 4:0
2018-09-01/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:1
2018-09-19/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:4
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2018-08-26/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZET TYCHY 1:4
2018-08-26/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:1
2018-08-26/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-18/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS FRYDEK 5:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 5:0
2018-08-18/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:0
2018-08-18/17:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2018-08-19/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 ZET TYCHY - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-08-11/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2018-08-12/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2018-09-05/17:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:5
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2018-11-17/13:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2018-11-17/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-11-18/13:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2018-11-18/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu