Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GTS BOJSZOWY 15 42 14 0 1 55:10
2 ZET TYCHY 15 36 12 0 3 56:14
3 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 15 34 11 1 3 39:16
4 LKS WOSZCZYCE 15 28 9 1 5 42:30
5 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 15 27 8 3 4 27:19
6 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 15 26 8 2 5 28:27
7 LKS STUDZIONKA 15 26 8 2 5 30:20
8 LKS BRZEŹCE 15 21 6 3 6 22:26
9 LKS FRYDEK 15 20 6 2 7 34:38
10 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15 17 5 2 8 32:36
11 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 15 16 5 1 9 24:37
12 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15 16 5 1 9 27:33
13 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 15 15 4 3 8 25:30
14 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 15 14 4 2 9 25:34
15 CZAPLA KRYRY 15 10 3 1 11 19:33
16 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 15 0 0 0 15 6:88
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/13:30 ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2019-11-16/13:30 CZAPLA KRYRY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:0
2019-11-16/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2019-11-16/14:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:2
2019-11-17/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:3
2019-11-17/13:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
2019-11-23/13:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 1:5
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/13:30 ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2019-11-16/13:30 CZAPLA KRYRY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:0
2019-11-16/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2019-11-16/14:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:2
2019-11-17/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:3
2019-11-17/13:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
2019-11-23/13:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 1:5
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/13:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:2
2019-11-09/13:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:5
2019-11-09/13:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS FRYDEK 2:3
2019-11-09/13:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:0
2019-11-09/13:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - ZET TYCHY 1:5
2019-11-10/13:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:0
2019-11-10/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:1
2019-11-10/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/14:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2019-11-02/14:00 ZET TYCHY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2019-11-02/14:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:2
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:1
2019-11-02/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:2
2019-11-03/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:7
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WOSZCZYCE 5:0
2019-11-03/14:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:2
2019-10-26/15:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:0
2019-10-26/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
2019-10-26/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2019-10-26/15:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:2
2019-10-27/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:1
2019-10-27/14:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS FRYDEK 1:1
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:3
2019-10-19/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
2019-10-19/15:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2019-10-19/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:4
2019-10-19/15:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:4
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:1
2019-10-20/15:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/15:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:1
2019-10-12/15:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 4:1
2019-10-12/15:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 1:4
2019-10-13/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS FRYDEK 8:1
2019-10-13/15:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:2
2019-10-13/15:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS BRZEŹCE 0:1
2019-10-13/15:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:2
2019-10-13/15:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/15:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:0
2019-10-05/15:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:3
2019-10-05/15:30 ZET TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:1
2019-10-05/15:30 CZAPLA KRYRY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:5
2019-10-05/15:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2019-10-05/15:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS FRYDEK 1:1
2019-10-06/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:15
2019-10-06/15:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:0
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZET TYCHY 4:2
2019-09-28/16:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:4
2019-09-28/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:4
2019-09-29/15:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 8:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:3
2019-09-29/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:0
2019-09-21/16:00 ZET TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
2019-09-21/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS FRYDEK 4:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:2
2019-09-22/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:4
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:3
2019-09-22/16:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:1
2019-09-22/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS FRYDEK - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 5:0
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 4:2
2019-09-14/16:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2019-09-14/16:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:3
2019-09-15/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS BRZEŹCE 6:1
2019-09-15/16:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ZET TYCHY 1:0
2019-09-15/16:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:2
2019-09-07/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:1
2019-09-07/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2019-09-07/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 7:2
2019-09-07/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:1
2019-09-08/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2019-09-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:1
2019-09-08/17:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:2
2019-08-31/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZET TYCHY 0:5
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:1
2019-08-31/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:1
2019-09-01/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:0
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:3
2019-09-01/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:3
2019-09-01/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:2
2019-08-24/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:3
2019-08-24/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS FRYDEK 2:0
2019-08-24/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:3
2019-08-24/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:1
2019-08-24/17:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY 1:3
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2019-08-18/14:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ZET TYCHY 1:4
2019-08-18/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:2
2019-08-18/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 4:1
2019-08-18/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:6
2019-08-10/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:1
2019-08-10/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:0
2019-08-10/17:00 ZET TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 11:0
2019-08-11/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:0
2019-08-11/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS FRYDEK 1:0
2019-08-15/12:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:1

Kluby w podokręgu