Tychy: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 8 20 6 2 0 36:12
2 LKS GARDAWICE 9 20 6 2 1 25:12
3 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 37:7
4 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 9 16 5 1 3 21:9
5 MKS II LĘDZINY 9 14 4 2 3 27:21
6 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 9 13 4 1 4 16:23
7 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 8 12 4 0 4 21:24
8 CZARNI PIASEK 9 8 2 2 5 17:29
9 UKS WARSZOWICE 8 0 0 0 8 10:38
10 LKS MIZERÓW 7 0 0 0 7 2:37
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:4
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:2
2019-10-19/15:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 6:0
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:4
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:2
2019-10-19/15:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:4
2019-10-12/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:1
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:11
2019-10-13/15:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS GARDAWICE 2:2
2019-10-13/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS MIZERÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2:3
2019-10-05/15:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 5:0
2019-10-06/14:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:1
2019-10-06/15:30 LKS MIZERÓW - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:7
2019-10-06/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:2
2019-09-29/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2019-09-29/16:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:3
2019-09-29/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 CZARNI PIASEK - MKS II LĘDZINY 4:4
2019-09-21/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS GARDAWICE 0:6
2019-09-22/13:30 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:0
2019-09-22/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2019-09-15/16:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:5
2019-09-15/16:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZARNI PIASEK 7:1
2019-09-15/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2019-09-07/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:2
2019-09-08/13:30 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 8:0
2019-09-08/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 3:2
2019-09-08/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:5
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0:4
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 3:0
2019-09-01/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:1
2019-09-01/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS II LĘDZINY 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS MIZERÓW 4:0
2019-08-25/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 6:2
2019-08-25/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:6
2019-08-25/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-10-26/14:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-26/15:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu