Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Bielsko-Tychy" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 15 37 12 1 2 44:16
2 LKS BESTWINA 15 35 11 2 2 41:11
3 MKS LĘDZINY 15 34 10 4 1 40:11
4 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 15 31 10 1 4 25:22
5 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 15 26 8 2 5 34:20
6 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 15 25 8 1 6 41:32
7 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 15 24 7 3 5 26:25
8 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 15 20 6 2 7 29:25
9 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 15 18 6 0 9 28:40
10 LKS STUDZIENICE 15 18 5 3 7 31:44
11 LKS ŁĄKA 15 17 4 5 6 26:29
12 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 15 14 3 5 7 15:25
13 BTS REKORD II 15 14 4 2 9 37:30
14 KS BESTWINKA 15 14 4 2 9 14:40
15 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 15 11 3 2 10 18:40
16 KS PIAST BIERUŃ 15 4 1 1 13 12:51
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:0
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:8
2019-11-09/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 7:3
2019-11-09/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 0:6
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BTS REKORD II 1:1
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:1
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:0
2019-11-10/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:0
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:8
2019-11-09/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 7:3
2019-11-09/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 0:6
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BTS REKORD II 1:1
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:1
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:0
2019-11-10/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-02/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS BESTWINKA 2:0
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS BESTWINA 0:3
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2019-11-03/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:1
2019-11-03/14:00 BTS REKORD II - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 6:0
2019-11-03/14:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:2
2019-11-03/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:2
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/13:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:4
2019-10-26/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - BTS REKORD II 3:2
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:0
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:3
2019-10-26/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:4
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:1
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
2019-10-27/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 0:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/12:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ŁĄKA 2:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:0
2019-10-19/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:4
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KS BESTWINKA 2:0
2019-10-20/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 1:2
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:0
2019-11-16/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:0
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 1:4
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:5
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:1
2019-10-12/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS BESTWINA 1:3
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 4:1
2019-10-13/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - BTS REKORD II 0:7
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:3
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 8:2
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:0
2019-10-05/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BESTWINKA 1:1
2019-10-05/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:0
2019-10-05/16:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 3:4
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:0
2019-10-06/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-28/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
2019-09-28/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 2:2
2019-09-28/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:4
2019-09-29/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:0
2019-09-29/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:4
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:1
2019-09-21/15:00 BTS REKORD II - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:4
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 0:0
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 6:0
2019-09-21/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 4:0
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:2
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-14/13:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ŁĄKA 1:0
2019-09-14/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:0
2019-09-14/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:3
2019-09-14/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:3
2019-09-15/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - BTS REKORD II 1:3
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 6:0
2019-09-25/16:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-07/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:4
2019-09-07/14:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:2
2019-09-07/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:2
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 1:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:2
2019-09-07/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 4:1
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA 0:0
2019-09-08/15:00 BTS REKORD II - MKS LĘDZINY 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:0
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:1
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:4
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:1
2019-09-01/16:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:1
2019-09-01/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:2
2019-09-01/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:0
2019-09-25/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS BESTWINA 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:2
2019-08-24/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 5:0
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 5:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS LĘDZINY 1:2
2019-08-24/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II 3:2
2019-08-25/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:3
2019-08-28/17:30 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:5
2019-08-18/13:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 6:0
2019-08-18/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:2
2019-08-18/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS ŁĄKA 2:3
2019-08-18/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS BESTWINKA 5:0
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 4:2
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:1
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 2:4
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:0
2019-09-11/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:4
2019-09-11/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/13:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS ŁĄKA 0:1
2019-08-10/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
2019-08-10/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2019-08-10/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2019-08-11/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:1
2019-08-28/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:0